World Records

Notes:

  • Season represents the Ranking Season, which runs from May 1–April 30 every year.
  • Verification Methods for World Records:
    • PM3/PM4/PM5 verification code
    • Official indoor rowing races (required for 2000m distance)
    • Video
    • Witnessed at public club or by Concept2 official
    • Historical record acknowledged by Concept2
  • There are no weight categories for rowers aged 16 and under.
Event Category Name Gender Weight Age Country Record Season Source
1 12 and Under Matthew Phillips M 12 USA 329m 2017 PM Verification Code
1 12 and Under Anna Menke F 12 NED 310m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 381m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 13-14 Sofie Haek F 14 DEN 329m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 401m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 15-16 Gabrielle Graves F 16 USA 339m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 17-18 Chandler Scheurkogel M Hwt 18 RSA 407m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 17-18 Bradley Horvitz M Lwt 18 USA 375m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 17-18 Lisa Bruijnincx F Hwt 17 NED 339m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 17-18 Emily Molins F Lwt 17 USA 316m 2018 Video
1 19-29 Joel Naukkarinen M Hwt 24 FIN 416m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 19-29 Vince LaMonte M Lwt 22 USA 380m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 19-29 Cissi Velin F Hwt 26 SWE 356m 2016 PM Verification Code
1 19-29 Madeleine Heiberg F Lwt 22 NOR 324m 2017 PM Verification Code
1 30-39 Loren Howard M Hwt 34 USA 430m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 30-39 Mitch Perley M Lwt 30 USA 375m 2016 Video
1 30-39 Ana Caldas F Hwt 39 USA 353m 2017 PM Verification Code
1 30-39 Helen Pearce F Lwt 38 GBR 336m 2017 PM Verification Code
1 40-49 Maciej Maciejewski M Hwt 40 POL 410m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 40-49 Nick Molloy M Lwt 41 GBR 373m 2017 Video
1 40-49 Georgia Peramatzi F Hwt 42 GRE 341m 2018 Race result
1 40-49 Sarah Gibbs F Lwt 43 GBR 319m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 40-49 Betsy Davis F Lwt 40 USA 319m 2016 PM Verification Code
1 50-59 Paul Jeffrey M Hwt 53 AUS 420m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 50-59 Jeff Arquette M Lwt 56 USA 376m 2018 Video
1 50-59 Renāte Līne F Hwt 50 LAT 339m 2017 Video
1 50-59 Dénia Amon F Lwt 51 GER 320m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 60-69 Greg Hand M Hwt 60 GBR 378m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 62 CAN 359m 2017 PM Verification Code
1 60-69 Carol Woodward F Lwt 60 GBR 306m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 60-69 Sarah Springman F Hwt 61 GBR 303m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 70-79 Frank VanderSloot M Hwt 70 USA 354m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 70-79 Jorgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 342m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 70-79 Roberta Gordon F Hwt 70 AUS 283m 2019 Race result
1 70-79 Elizabeth Feldman F Lwt 70 AUS 273m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 80-89 Brian Lancaster M Hwt 80 GBR 320m 2018 PM Verification Code
1 80-89 Edwin Berry M Lwt 83 USA 310m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 252m 2019 Race result
1 80-89 Joan Bajsarowicz F Hwt 81 USA 247m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 90-99 Allan Coles M Hwt 91 AUS 278m 2019 PM Verification Code
1 90-99 Dorothy Schmader F Hwt 91 USA 148m 2018 Race result
1 90-99 Dorothy Schmader F Hwt 91 USA 148m 2018 Race result
1 90-99 Gasper Accardi M Lwt 96 USA 112m 2019 Witnessed at public club
1 100+ Anita Chionchio F Hwt 101 USA 134m 2019 Witnessed at public club
100 12 and Under Matthew Phillips M 12 USA 0:16.6 2016 PM Verification Code
100 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 0:18.2 2019 PM Verification Code
100 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 0:14.4 2019 PM Verification Code
100 13-14 Imke Kitchin F 14 NZL 0:17.0 2016 Witnessed at public club
100 15-16 Michael Pazderski M 16 USA 0:13.9 2019 PM Verification Code
100 15-16 Gabrielle Graves F 16 USA 0:16.7 2019 PM Verification Code
100 17-18 Marcus King M Hwt 18 CAN 0:13.9 2018 PM Verification Code
100 17-18 Szymon Mikolajczak M Lwt 17 POL 0:14.7 2018 PM Verification Code
100 17-18 Veronika Kaminskaya F Hwt 18 BLR 0:16.7 2017 PM Verification Code
100 17-18 Annie Phillips F Lwt 18 USA 0:17.8 2017 Witnessed at public club
100 19-29 Phil Clapp M Hwt 28 GBR 0:13.1 2019 PM Verification Code
100 19-29 Cooper Hurley M Lwt 20 USA 0:14.7 2018 PM Verification Code
100 19-29 Cissi Velin F Hwt 26 SWE 0:15.7 2016 PM Verification Code
100 19-29 Vici Blann F Lwt 29 GBR 0:16.7 2018 PM Verification Code
100 30-39 Loren Howard M Hwt 34 USA 0:12.6 2019 PM Verification Code
100 30-39 Ash Mooney M Lwt 36 AUS 0:14.9 2019 PM Verification Code
100 30-39 Ana Caldas F Hwt 39 USA 0:15.9 2017 Video
100 30-39 Anna Lewis F Lwt 37 GBR 0:17.6 2017 PM Verification Code
100 40-49 Maciej Maciejewski M Hwt 40 POL 0:13.2 2018 PM Verification Code
100 40-49 Noel Carey M Hwt 43 IRL 0:13.2 2019 PM Verification Code
100 40-49 Nick Molloy M Lwt 41 GBR 0:14.7 2017 Video
100 40-49 Ana Caldas F Hwt 40 USA 0:15.9 2018 PM Verification Code
100 40-49 Sarah Gibbs F Lwt 44 GBR 0:17.9 2019 PM Verification Code
100 50-59 Paul Jeffrey M Hwt 54 AUS 0:13.1 2018 PM Verification Code
100 50-59 Jeff Arquette M Lwt 56 USA 0:14.4 2018 Video
100 50-59 Carol Cady F Hwt 53 USA 0:16.5 2017 PM Verification Code
100 50-59 Dénia Amon F Lwt 52 GER 0:17.8 2019 PM Verification Code
100 60-69 Greg Hand M Hwt 60 GBR 0:14.2 2018 PM Verification Code
100 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 63 CAN 0:15.0 2018 PM Verification Code
100 60-69 Peta Robinson F Hwt 60 AUS 0:18.3 2019 PM Verification Code
100 60-69 Carol Woodward F Lwt 60 GBR 0:18.8 2019 PM Verification Code
100 70-79 David Berry M Hwt 75 AUS 0:15.6 2019 PM Verification Code
100 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 0:16.5 2018 PM Verification Code
100 70-79 Sue Lannan F Hwt 70 USA 0:20.3 2019 PM Verification Code
100 70-79 Elizabeth Feldman F Lwt 70 AUS 0:21.6 2019 PM Verification Code
100 80-89 Ernest Tuff M Hwt 80 GBR 0:16.3 2019 PM Verification Code
100 80-89 Edwin Berry M Lwt 81 USA 0:18.4 2018 PM Verification Code
100 80-89 Hilary Weeks F Hwt 80 NZL 0:21.7 2017 PM Verification Code
100 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 0:22.7 2019 PM Verification Code
100 90-99 Allan Coles M Hwt 91 AUS 0:20.3 2019 PM Verification Code
100 90-99 Kathlyn "Phyllis" Chrisfield F Hwt 92 USA 0:36.6 2019 PM Verification Code
100 90-99 Mary Gibson F Lwt 90 GBR 0:42.4 2019 Witnessed at public club
100 100+ Anita Chionchio F Hwt 101 USA 0:43.9 2019 Witnessed at public club
100 100+ Grace Monaghan F Lwt 103 USA 0:52.1 2018 PM Verification Code
100 100+ Angelo DeCaro M Lwt 101 USA 1:09.0 2017 Witnessed at public club
1000 12 and Under Maximilian Schultheis M 12 GER 3:15.8 2014 Race result
1000 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 3:34.7 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 2:53.1 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 13-14 Elizabeth Sharis F 14 USA 3:26.4 2012 PM Verification Code
1000 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 2:49.2 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 15-16 Sarah Beevers F 15 GBR 3:17.4 2016 PM Verification Code
1000 17-18 Andrea Panizza M Hwt 18 ITA 2:44.7 2018 Witnessed at public club
1000 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 2:58.5 2017 PM Verification Code
1000 17-18 Veronika Kaminskaya F Hwt 18 BLR 3:12.6 2017 PM Verification Code
1000 17-18 Annie Phillips F Lwt 18 USA 3:32.3 2017 Witnessed at public club
1000 19-29 Jose Luis Sanz Ortega M Hwt 25 ESP 2:39.6 2005 Witnessed at public club
1000 19-29 Max Röger M Lwt 27 GER 2:53.4 2017 Race result
1000 19-29 Olena Buryak F Hwt 29 EST 3:04.9 2018 Race result
1000 19-29 Amy Robson F Lwt 29 NZL 3:27.6 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 30-39 Sam Loch M Hwt 33 AUS 2:39.5 2017 PM Verification Code
1000 30-39 Aristotelis Ioannou M Lwt 32 CYP 3:00.0 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 30-39 Emma Twigg F Hwt 31 NZL 3:15.5 2019 Race result
1000 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 3:18.8 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 40-49 Maciej Maciejewski M Hwt 41 POL 2:42.6 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 40-49 Jesus González Álvarez M Lwt 42 ESP 3:00.9 2017 PM Verification Code
1000 40-49 Timothy Male M Lwt 41 GBR 3:00.9 2017 PM Verification Code
1000 40-49 Georgia Peramatzi F Hwt 42 GRE 3:12.7 2018 Race result
1000 40-49 Sarah Gibbs F Lwt 44 GBR 3:29.0 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 2:49.2 2018 PM Verification Code
1000 50-59 Steven Geary M Lwt 50 NZL 3:03.3 2008 2007 Australasian Games
1000 50-59 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 52 DEN 3:23.6 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 50-59 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 53 USA 3:35.2 2007 PM Verification Code
1000 60-69 James Castellan M Hwt 60 USA 3:00.0 2005 Historical Record
1000 60-69 Gérard Le Flohic M Lwt 64 FRA 3:11.4 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 60-69 Elena Tereshina F Hwt 60 UKR 3:34.5 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 60-69 Carol Woodward F Lwt 60 GBR 3:43.0 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 70-79 James Castellan M Hwt 70 USA 3:13.6 2016 PM Verification Code
1000 70-79 Alain Mangin M Lwt 70 FRA 3:22.5 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 70-79 Mies Bernelot Moens F Hwt 70 NED 3:50.4 2016 PM Verification Code
1000 70-79 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 70 AUS 3:58.9 2009 Witnessed at public club
1000 80-89 Mike Hurley M Hwt 82 GBR 3:37.9 2018 PM Verification Code
1000 80-89 Dave Watts M Lwt 80 CAN 3:42.8 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 80-89 Luanne Mills F Hwt 80 USA 4:18.2 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 4:20.1 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 90-99 Allan Coles M Hwt 91 AUS 4:11.0 2019 PM Verification Code
1000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 4:18.1 2015 PM Verification Code
1000 90-99 Mary Elizabeth Norckauer F Lwt 90 USA 5:56.9 2015 Witnessed at public club
1000 90-99 Ruth Shiller F Hwt 98 USA 8:46.9 2018 PM Verification Code
1000 100+ Sid Zacharias M Lwt 101 USA 8:24.8 2017 Race result
10000 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 39:44.8 2016 PM Verification Code
10000 12 and Under Elizabeth Sharis F 12 USA 43:43.8 2010 Witnessed at public club
10000 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 34:29.7 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 13-14 Elizabeth Sharis F 14 USA 39:57.2 2012 Witnessed at public club
10000 15-16 Nate Phelps M 16 USA 34:10.7 2017 Video
10000 15-16 Emily Delleman F 16 USA 37:59.0 2015 PM Verification Code
10000 17-18 Thomas Digby M Hwt 18 GBR 32:29.3 2017 PM Verification Code
10000 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 33:52.7 2017 PM Verification Code
10000 17-18 Sofia Asoumanaki F Hwt 18 GRE 36:41.2 2016 Witnessed at public club
10000 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 18 USA 39:38.5 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 19-29 Conlin McCabe M Hwt 27 CAN 31:24.3 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 19-29 Aaron Lattimer M Lwt 22 CAN 33:07.1 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 19-29 Line Espedal F Hwt 22 USA 35:55.0 2003 Witnessed at public club
10000 19-29 Joana Branco F Lwt 26 POR 39:21.6 2018 Witnessed at public club
10000 30-39 Eric Murray M Hwt 32 NZL 31:05.2 2015 PM Verification Code
10000 30-39 Lukas Babac M Lwt 32 SVK 33:47.2 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 30-39 Kirsten Kline F Hwt 30 USA 36:30.7 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 37:43.9 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 40-49 Jean-Christophe Rolland M Hwt 44 FRA 32:49.8 2014 PM Verification Code
10000 40-49 Keith Darby M Lwt 43 GBR 34:18.2 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 40-49 Jordan Falcone F Hwt 40 USA 38:03.1 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 38:35.0 2016 PM Verification Code
10000 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 33:17.1 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 50-59 Arwed Egger M Lwt 52 GER 34:57.9 2016 PM Verification Code
10000 50-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 51 CAN 38:33.0 2012 PM Verification Code
10000 50-59 Tessa Brockwell F Lwt 52 AUS 39:47.2 2009 PM Verification Code
10000 60-69 Thomas Darling M Hwt 60 USA 34:47.8 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 60-69 Brian Bailey M Lwt 61 GBR 35:54.7 2007 PM Verification Code
10000 60-69 Sarah Springman F Hwt 60 GBR 40:51.0 2018 PM Verification Code
10000 60-69 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 60 USA 41:49.2 2013 PM Verification Code
10000 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 36:57.4 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 70-79 Terry Dargan M Lwt 70 AUS 38:47.7 2015 Witnessed at public club
10000 70-79 Luanne Mills F Lwt 70 USA 43:53.1 2009 PM Verification Code
10000 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 43:59.3 2017 PM Verification Code
10000 80-89 Carlo Zezza M Hwt 80 USA 40:49.4 2016 PM Verification Code
10000 80-89 Robert Spenger M Lwt 81 USA 43:52.3 2006 PM Verification Code
10000 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 49:20.1 2019 PM Verification Code
10000 80-89 Nancy Franks F Hwt 82 USA 58:54.4 2017 PM Verification Code
10000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 48:18.5 2015 PM Verification Code
10000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 48:50.8 2015 PM Verification Code
2000 12 and Under Matt Phillips M 12 USA 6:57.8 2017 Race result
2000 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 7:26.7 2019 Race result
2000 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 6:16.7 2018 Race result
2000 13-14 Beckie Leigh F 14 NZL 7:06.1 2017 Race result
2000 15-16 Moritz Wolff M 16 GER 5:58.1 2017 Race result
2000 15-16 Grace McGinley F 16 USA 6:46.1 2016 Race result
2000 17-18 Karsten Brodowsky M Hwt 18 GER 5:47.0 2004 Race result
2000 17-18 Henrik Stephansen M Lwt 18 DEN 6:06.5 2007 Race result
2000 17-18 Sofia Asoumanaki F Hwt 18 GRE 6:28.2 2016 Race result
2000 17-18 Christine Cavallo F Lwt 17 USA 7:05.7 2013 Race result
2000 19-29 Josh Dunkley-Smith M Hwt 28 AUS 5:35.8 2018 Race result
2000 19-29 Henrik Stephansen M Lwt 24 DEN 5:56.7 2013 Race result
2000 19-29 Olena Buryak F Hwt 29 UKR 6:22.8 2018 Race result
2000 19-29 Jennifer Casson F Lwt 22 CAN 6:53.8 2019 Witnessed at public club
2000 30-39 Rob Waddell M Hwt 32 NZL 5:36.6 2008 Race result
2000 30-39 Eskild Ebbesen M Lwt 32 DEN 6:06.4 2004 Race result
2000 30-39 Olena Buryak F Hwt 31 UKR 6:25.6 2019 Race result
2000 30-39 Lisa Schlenker F Lwt 35 USA 6:56.7 2000 Race result
2000 40-49 Paved Shurmeu M Hwt 40 BLR 5:47.8 2017 Race result
2000 40-49 Jesús González M Lwt 43 ESP 6:14.0 2018 Race result
2000 40-49 Carol Skricki F Hwt 40 USA 6:48.2 2003 Race result
2000 40-49 Lisa Schlenker F Lwt 40 USA 7:09.6 2005 Race result
2000 50-54 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 6:01.7 2018 Race result
2000 50-54 Paul Siebach M Lwt 50 USA 6:25.1 2009 Race result
2000 50-54 Joanne Ritchie F Hwt 51 CAN 6:58.0 2012 Race result
2000 50-54 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 51 USA 7:22.6 2004 Race result
2000 19-49 Ben Truslow M 23 USA 7:47.0 2019 Race result
2000 55-59 Thomas Darling M Hwt 55 USA 6:12.6 2014 Race result
2000 55-59 Mike Smith M Lwt 55 USA 6:29.6 2018 Race result
2000 55-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 55 CAN 7:10.1 2016 Race result
2000 55-59 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 55 USA 7:30.6 2008 Race result
2000 60-64 Tom Darling M Hwt 60 USA 6:20.7 2019 Race result
2000 60-64 Brian Bailey M Lwt 61 GBR 6:42.5 2007 Race result
2000 60-64 Mies Bernelot Moens F Hwt 62 NED 7:31.0 2008 Race result
2000 60-64 Susan Hooten F Lwt 62 USA 7:35.5 2015 Race result
2000 65-69 Chris Cooper M Hwt 65 USA 6:39.5 2017 Peninsula IRC
2000 65-69 Tor Arne Simonsen M Lwt 65 NOR 6:51.7 2016 Race result
2000 65-69 Susan Hooten F Hwt 65 USA 7:40.5 2018 Race result
2000 65-69 Susan Hooten F Lwt 65 USA 7:44.6 2018 Race result
2000 70-74 Roger Borggaard M Hwt 70 USA 6:52.1 2016 Race result
2000 70-74 Arnold Cooke M Lwt 70 GBR 7:08.2 2011 Race result
2000 70-74 Mies Bernelot-Moens F Hwt 70 NED 8:00.8 2016 Race result
2000 70-74 Luanne Mills F Lwt 70 USA 8:12.7 2009 Race result
2000 75-79 Paul Guest M Hwt 75 AUS 7:13.2 2015 Race result
2000 75-79 Roger Bangay M Lwt 75 GBR 7:24.1 2012 Race result
2000 75-79 Luanne Mills F Hwt 76 USA 8:29.6 2015 Race result
2000 75-79 Luanne Mills F Lwt 75 USA 8:34.7 2014 Race result
2000 80-84 Paul Guest M Hwt 80 AUS 7:26.6 2019 Race result
2000 80-84 Geoffrey Knight M Lwt 80 GBR 7:40.4 2015 Race result
2000 80-84 Luanne Mills F Hwt 80 USA 8:47.5 2019 Race result
2000 80-84 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 9:07.4 2019 Race result
2000 85-89 Dean Smith M Hwt 86 USA 8:10.5 2013 Race result
2000 85-89 Robert Spenger M Lwt 85 USA 8:13.6 2010 CRASH-B 2010
2000 85-89 MaryEllen Moore F Lwt 85 USA 10:23.6 2018 Race result
2000 85-89 Sally Callahan F Hwt 85 USA 10:34.7 2015 Race result
2000 90-94 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 8:42.4 2015 Race result
2000 90-94 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 8:44.9 2015 Race result
2000 90-94 Ernestine Bayer F Lwt 91 USA 12:07.5 2000 Race result
2000 90-94 Sylvia Grant F Hwt 94 USA 25:55.2 2019 Race result
2000 95-99 John Hodgson M Lwt 96 GBR 10:28.2 2006 Race result
2000 95-99 Stephen Richardson M Hwt 95 USA 13:21.5 2016 Race result
2000 95-99 Dorothy (Dottie) Stewart F Lwt 96 USA 14:23.1 2018 Race result
2000 100+ John Hodgson M Lwt 100 GBR 13:32.6 2011 Race result
21097 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 1:35:04.4 2016 PM Verification Code
21097 12 and Under Amandine Dremiere F 12 FRA 1:42:07.2 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 1:18:38.1 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 13-14 Lily Jedlic F 14 CAN 1:32:04.6 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 1:14:50.3 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 15-16 Sadie McGirr F 16 USA 1:27:28.9 2014 Witnessed at public club
21097 17-18 Thomas Digby M Hwt 18 GBR 1:10:52.5 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 1:14:28.3 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 17-18 Freya Keto F Hwt 18 USA 1:24:59.2 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 17 USA 1:27:31.3 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 19-29 Saulius Ritter M Hwt 28 LTU 1:10:14.4 2017 Race result
21097 19-29 Drake Deuel M Lwt 19 USA 1:12:42.3 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 19-29 Esther Lofgren F Hwt 29 USA 1:20:12.1 2015 Race result
21097 19-29 Donata Karaliene F Lwt 27 LTU 1:23:43.1 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 30-39 Eric Murray M Hwt 31 NZL 1:07:58.1 2014 PM Verification Code
21097 30-39 Jesper Jensen M Lwt 34 DEN 1:13:12.9 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 30-39 Olena Buryak F Hwt 30 UKR 1:18:54.8 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 30-39 Anna Lewis F Lwt 37 GBR 1:22:50.2 2016 PM Verification Code
21097 40-49 Graham Benton M Hwt 40 GBR 1:11:28.4 2014 PM Verification Code
21097 40-49 Tim Male M Lwt 41 GBR 1:13:16.6 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 40-49 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 49 DEN 1:22:41.0 2016 PM Verification Code
21097 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 1:25:33.9 2016 PM Verification Code
21097 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 1:12:09.7 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 50-59 Arwed Egger M Lwt 52 GER 1:15:32.3 2015 PM Verification Code
21097 50-59 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 52 DEN 1:23:38.3 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 50-59 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 56 USA 1:27:01.2 2009 PM Verification Code
21097 60-69 James Crawford M Hwt 60 USA 1:15:56.9 2015 PM Verification Code
21097 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 60 CAN 1:18:42.0 2014 PM Verification Code
21097 60-69 Ann Wopat F Hwt 65 USA 1:28:02.8 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 60-69 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 60 USA 1:29:02.7 2013 PM Verification Code
21097 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 1:20:20.9 2019 PM Verification Code
21097 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 1:22:19.6 2018 PM Verification Code
21097 70-79 Gisela Jagnow F Lwt 73 GER 1:35:12.5 2015 PM Verification Code
21097 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 1:35:37.2 2017 PM Verification Code
21097 80-89 Robert Spenger M Hwt 81 USA 1:33:55.7 2007 PM Verification Code
21097 80-89 Robert Spenger M Lwt 81 USA 1:35:37.1 2006 PM Verification Code
21097 80-89 Lou Ellyn Helman F Hwt 81 USA 2:03:20.1 2015 PM Verification Code
21097 90-99 Vincent Home M Hwt 90 AUS 1:47:21.0 2016 Race result
30 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 7873m 2017 PM Verification Code
30 12 and Under Anna Menke F 12 NED 7179m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 8835m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 13-14 Nora Radke F 14 GER 7469m 2019 Race result
30 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 9008m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 15-16 Emily Delleman F 16 USA 7994m 2015 PM Verification Code
30 17-18 Thomas Digby M Hwt 18 GBR 9294m 2017 PM Verification Code
30 17-18 Oscar McGuinness M Lwt 18 AUS 8896m 2019 Witnessed at public club
30 17-18 Emily Delleman F Hwt 17 USA 8096m 2016 PM Verification Code
30 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 18 USA 7608m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 19-29 Oliver Zeidler M Hwt 21 GER 9533m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 19-29 Jason Osborne M Lwt 23 GER 9061m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 19-29 Cecilia Velin F Hwt 28 SWE 8333m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 19-29 Michelle Sechser F Lwt 26 USA 7942m 2017 PM Verification Code
30 30-39 Benjamin Reuter M Hwt 30 GER 9320m 2018 Race result
30 30-39 Will Daly M Lwt 30 USA 8808m 2014 PM Verification Code
30 30-39 Kirsten Kline F Hwt 30 USA 8088m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 8062m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 40-49 Graham Benton M Hwt 40 GBR 9110m 2014 PM Verification Code
30 40-49 Timothy Male M Lwt 41 GBR 8876m 2017 PM Verification Code
30 40-49 Jordan Falcone F Hwt 40 USA 7948m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 7884m 2016 PM Verification Code
30 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 9004m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 50-59 Klaus Bischof M Lwt 51 GER 8648m 2019 Race result
30 50-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 53 CAN 7803m 2015 PM Verification Code
30 50-59 Joan VanBlom F Lwt 53 USA 7518m 2007 PM Verification Code
30 60-69 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 65 USA 8680m 2014 PM Verification Code
30 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 60 CAN 8344m 2014 PM Verification Code
30 60-69 Sarah Springman F Hwt 60 GBR 7482m 2018 PM Verification Code
30 60-69 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 60 USA 7243m 2013 PM Verification Code
30 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 8212m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 70-79 Roger Bangay M Lwt 71 GBR 7844m 2009 Witnessed at public club
30 70-79 Luanne Mills F Lwt 70 USA 6957m 2010 PM Verification Code
30 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 6917m 2017 PM Verification Code
30 80-89 Christopher Collins M Hwt 81 USA 7239m 2014 Race result
30 80-89 Grahame Cooper M Lwt 80 GBR 6897m 2015 PM Verification Code
30 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 6202m 2019 PM Verification Code
30 80-89 Joan Bajsarowicz F Hwt 81 USA 5957m 2018 Witnessed at public club
30 90-99 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 6315m 2015 PM Verification Code
30 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 6301m 2015 PM Verification Code
30 90-99 Lucy Soto F Lwt 91 USA 3340m 2019 Witnessed at public club
30 90-99 Vivian Teller F Hwt 91 USA 2620m 2019 Witnessed at public club
4 12 and Under Spence Evans M 12 USA 1151m 2015 Race result
4 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 1073m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 1331m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 13-14 Holly Davis F 14 IRL 1125m 2019 Race result
4 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 1337m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 15-16 Beatrice Barnard F 16 USA 1136m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 17-18 Chandler Scheurkogel M Hwt 18 USA 1367m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 17-18 Maximilian von Bülow M Lwt 18 GER 1275m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 17-18 Lisa Bruijnincx F Hwt 17 NED 1166m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 17-18 Lara Tiefenthaler F Lwt 17 AUT 1105m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 19-29 Oliver Zeidler M Hwt 21 GER 1445m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 19-29 Edoardo Margheri M Lwt 25 ITA 1274m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 19-29 Rochelle Quigley F Hwt 28 GBR 1144m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 19-29 Silvia Crosio F Lwt 19 ITA 1123m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 30-39 Derek Peterson M Hwt 33 USA 1375m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 30-39 Sergio Perez Moreno M Lwt 32 ESP 1275m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 30-39 Helen Pearce F Hwt 38 GBR 1184m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 1164m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 40-49 Graham Benton M Hwt 45 GBR 1372m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 40-49 Danny Ryan M Lwt 44 IRL 1275m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 40-49 Jordan Falcone F Hwt 40 USA 1175m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 40-49 Monica Nava F Lwt 44 USA 1162m 2016 PM Verification Code
4 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 1343m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 50-59 Klaus Bischof M Lwt 51 GER 1258m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 50-59 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 52 DEN 1159m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 50-59 Joan van Blom F Lwt 55 USA 1094m 2008 PM Verification Code
4 60-69 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 62 USA 1265m 2011 PM Verification Code
4 60-69 Gérard Le Flohic M Lwt 64 FRA 1210m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 60-69 Sarah Springman F Hwt 60 GBR 1083m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 60-69 Carol Woodward F Lwt 60 GBR 1044m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 70-79 Frans van Mierlo M Hwt 70 NED 1191m 2017 PM Verification Code
4 70-79 Alain Mangin M Lwt 70 FRA 1172m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 70-79 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 70 AUS 991m 2009 Race result
4 70-79 Louise McGonigal F Hwt 72 CAN 974m 2016 PM Verification Code
4 80-89 Mike Hurley M Hwt 82 GBR 1079m 2018 PM Verification Code
4 80-89 Dave Watts M Lwt 80 CAN 1017m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 918m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 80-89 Joan Bajsarowicz F Hwt 81 USA 864m 2019 PM Verification Code
4 90-99 Vince Home M Hwt 91 AUS 891m 2017 Race result
4 90-99 Alison Worrall F Hwt 91 AUS 653m 2015 Race result
4 90-99 Herbert N. Chavkin M Lwt 97 USA 600m 2019 Witnessed at public club
4 90-99 Esther Kosiner F Lwt 97 USA 370m 2019 Witnessed at public club
42195 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 3:25:10.0 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 12 and Under Amandine Dremiere F 12 FRA 3:41:32.9 2018 PM Verification Code
42195 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 2:46:30.5 2018 PM Verification Code
42195 13-14 Chiara De Felice Villalon F 14 PAR 3:31:51.3 2018 PM Verification Code
42195 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 2:35:41.3 2019 PM Verification Code
42195 15-16 Izzy Ahearn F 15 NZL 3:09:36.0 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 17-18 Niki van Sprang M Hwt 18 NED 2:29:08.4 2012 PM Verification Code
42195 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 2:30:24.0 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 17-18 Casey Reed F Hwt 18 USA 2:57:05.5 2019 PM Verification Code
42195 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 17 USA 3:00:26.2 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 19-29 Ben de Wit M Hwt 26 CAN 2:21:08.7 2016 PM Verification Code
42195 19-29 Jesper Jensen M Lwt 29 DEN 2:29:31.7 2012 PM Verification Code
42195 19-29 Erin-Monique O'Brien F Hwt 29 NZL 2:47:18.5 2017 Witnessed at public club
42195 19-29 Jenna Pelham F Lwt 28 CAN 2:54:32.0 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 30-39 Benjamin Reuter M Hwt 30 GER 2:24:28.1 2018 PM Verification Code
42195 30-39 Matthias Auer M Lwt 38 GER 2:29:56.7 2010 2010 Scottish IRC
42195 30-39 Barbara Graf F Hwt 38 GER 2:49:39.5 2006 Historical Record
42195 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 2:50:31.9 2019 PM Verification Code
42195 40-49 Antti Varis M Hwt 48 FIN 2:26:40.1 2006 2006 Kunto Championships
42195 40-49 Keith Darby M Lwt 42 GBR 2:33:05.2 2019 PM Verification Code
42195 40-49 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 49 DEN 2:52:00.5 2016 PM Verification Code
42195 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 45 GBR 2:59:48.3 2015 PM Verification Code
42195 50-59 Antti Varis M Hwt 54 FIN 2:29:47.9 2011 2011 Kerava Ergomarathon
42195 50-59 Greg Trahar M Lwt 52 GBR 2:37:04.8 2010 2010 Dutch ErgoMarathon Championships
42195 50-59 Anna Bailey F Hwt 55 GBR 2:53:16.3 2004 Witnessed at public club
42195 50-59 Anke Molkenthin F Lwt 51 GER 3:00:22.3 2014 2013 Deutsche Marathon-Meisterschaft
42195 60-69 Antti Varis M Hwt 61 FIN 2:32:47.9 2018 Race result
42195 60-69 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 67 DEN 2:45:44.9 2014 PM Verification Code
42195 60-69 Merete Boldt F Hwt 61 DEN 3:06:20.1 2009 Witnessed at public club
42195 60-69 Liz Feldman F Lwt 68 AUS 3:17:01.8 2018 Race result
42195 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 2:49:22.9 2019 PM Verification Code
42195 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 2:51:14.8 2018 PM Verification Code
42195 70-79 Mari Friend F Lwt 72 USA 3:38:12.5 2016 PM Verification Code
42195 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 3:52:20.2 2017 PM Verification Code
42195 80-89 Roy Francis M Hwt 81 GBR 3:13:58.2 2015 PM Verification Code
42195 80-89 Robert Spenger M Lwt 81 USA 3:18:52.3 2006 Historical Record
500 12 and Under Matthew Phillips M 12 USA 1:30.1 2017 PM Verification Code
500 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 1:40.7 2018 Video
500 12 and Under Airida Mateviciute F 12 IRL 1:40.7 2019 Video
500 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 1:19.1 2018 PM Verification Code
500 13-14 Elizabeth Sharis F 14 USA 1:37.0 2012 PM Verification Code
500 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 1:16.6 2019 PM Verification Code
500 15-16 Gabrielle Graves F 16 USA 1:32.0 2019 PM Verification Code
500 17-18 Chandler Scheurkogel M Hwt 18 RSA 1:14.9 2019 PM Verification Code
500 17-18 Gregg Stephens M Lwt 18 USA 1:20.1 2005 Witnessed at public club
500 17-18 Lexie McAndrew F Hwt 17 GBR 1:26.5 2004 Witnessed at public club
500 17-18 Christine Cavallo F Lwt 17 USA 1:36.7 2013 Race result
500 19-29 Anton Bondarenko M Hwt 24 UKR 1:11.9 2017 Race result
500 19-29 Igor Khmara M Lwt 26 UKR 1:19.8 2017 Race result
500 19-29 Olena Buryak F Hwt 29 UKR 1:24.5 2018 PM Verification Code
500 19-29 Sophia Luwis F Lwt 20 USA 1:36.9 2018 PM Verification Code
500 30-39 Leo Young M Hwt 30 AUS 1:10.5 1991 Witnessed at public club
500 30-39 Loren Howard M Hwt 34 USA 1:10.5 2019 PM Verification Code
500 30-39 Arnoud Greidanus M Lwt 35 NED 1:22.1 2012 Witnessed at public club
500 30-39 Olena Buryak F Hwt 31 UKR 1:27.9 2019 Race result
500 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 1:33.2 2019 PM Verification Code
500 40-49 Maciej Maciejewski M Hwt 40 POL 1:13.7 2018 PM Verification Code
500 40-49 Pavel Shurmei M Hwt 40 BLR 1:13.7 2017 PM Verification Code
500 40-49 Gary Homann M Lwt 42 USA 1:23.5 2012 Video
500 40-49 Georgia Peramatzi F Hwt 42 GRE 1:28.7 2018 PM Verification Code
500 40-49 Sarah Gibbs F Lwt 44 GBR 1:37.5 2019 PM Verification Code
500 50-59 Paul Jeffrey M Hwt 54 AUS 1:13.7 2018 PM Verification Code
500 50-59 Jeff Arquette M Lwt 56 USA 1:22.3 2018 Video
500 50-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 55 CAN 1:34.1 2016 PM Verification Code
500 50-59 Carol Woodward F Lwt 51 GBR 1:41.5 2010 PM Verification Code
500 60-69 James Castellan M Hwt 60 USA 1:22.0 2006 Witnessed at public club
500 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 60 CAN 1:27.5 2014 PM Verification Code
500 60-69 Karyn Marshall F Hwt 60 USA 1:38.7 2017 PM Verification Code
500 60-69 Jill Gardner F Lwt 63 USA 1:43.9 2012 Sidwell Friends Invitational 2012
500 70-79 James Castellan M Hwt 70 USA 1:27.9 2016 PM Verification Code
500 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 1:32.2 2018 PM Verification Code
500 70-79 Louise McGonigal F Hwt 70 CAN 1:51.3 2014 PM Verification Code
500 70-79 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 70 AUS 1:53.7 2009 2008 Pan Pacific Games
500 80-89 Marinus Boon M Hwt 80 NZL 1:40.6 2009 2008 South Island Masters Games
500 80-89 Dean Smith M Lwt 81 USA 1:41.1 2008 2008 Mile High Sprints
500 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 2:01.9 2019 Race result
500 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Hwt 80 AUS 2:02.7 2019 Race result
500 90-99 Allan Coles M Hwt 91 AUS 1:57.1 2019 PM Verification Code
500 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 2:00.9 2015 PM Verification Code
500 90-99 Mary Elizabeth Norckauer F Lwt 90 USA 2:43.6 2015 Witnessed at public club
500 90-99 Alison Worrall F Hwt 91 AUS 2:49.1 2015 Race result
500 100+ Grace Monaghan F Lwt 103 USA 5:05.1 2018 PM Verification Code
5000 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 19:00.3 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 12 and Under Helena Purves F 12 GBR 20:41.2 2019 PM Verification Code
5000 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 16:48.6 2018 PM Verification Code
5000 13-14 Elizabeth Sharis F 14 USA 19:08.8 2012 PM Verification Code
5000 15-16 Tom Digby M 16 GBR 15:58.5 2015 Witnessed at public club
5000 15-16 Emily Delleman F 16 USA 18:11.3 2015 Witnessed at public club
5000 17-18 Maarten Hurkmans M Hwt 18 NED 15:35.8 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 16:21.5 2017 PM Verification Code
5000 17-18 Emily Delleman F Hwt 17 USA 17:56.1 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 17-18 Marguerite Trost F Lwt 17 USA 18:54.2 2018 Witnessed at public club
5000 19-29 Mohamed Sbihi M Hwt 27 GBR 14:54.5 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 19-29 Drake Deuel M Lwt 19 USA 16:03.0 2018 PM Verification Code
5000 19-29 Emma Twigg F Hwt 28 NZL 16:55.8 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 19-29 Julia Edward F Lwt 24 NZL 18:15.2 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 30-39 Rob Wadell M Hwt 32 NZL 14:58.3 2008 PM Verification Code
5000 30-39 David Holmberg M Lwt 31 SWE 16:53.1 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 30-39 Frances Houghton F Hwt 35 GBR 17:18.2 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 18:19.8 2019 PM Verification Code
5000 40-49 Graham Benton M Hwt 41 GBR 15:41.8 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 40-49 Mark Mitchell M Lwt 40 GBR 16:31.3 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 40-49 Su Larcombe F Hwt 40 GBR 18:28.4 1996 Witnessed at public club
5000 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 18:45.2 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 16:11.9 2018 PM Verification Code
5000 50-59 Arwed Egger M Lwt 50 GER 17:06.5 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 50-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 51 CAN 18:43.2 2012 PM Verification Code
5000 50-59 Tessa Brockwell F Lwt 50 AUS 19:16.7 2007 PM Verification Code
5000 60-69 Ian McNuff M Hwt 60 GBR 17:00.5 2017 PM Verification Code
5000 60-69 Brian Bailey M Lwt 60 GBR 17:26.3 2006 Witnessed at public club
5000 60-69 Susan Hooten F Lwt 62 USA 19:39.5 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 60-69 Ann Wopat F Hwt 61 USA 19:43.5 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 17:53.5 2019 PM Verification Code
5000 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 18:40.7 2018 PM Verification Code
5000 70-79 Elizabeth Feldman F Lwt 70 AUS 21:13.1 2019 Race result
5000 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 21:28.7 2017 PM Verification Code
5000 80-89 Christopher Collins M Hwt 82 USA 20:11.1 2014 PM Verification Code
5000 80-89 Dean Smith M Lwt 80 USA 20:45.6 2007 PM Verification Code
5000 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 23:35.1 2019 PM Verification Code
5000 80-89 Joan Bajsarowicz F Hwt 80 USA 25:05.6 2018 Witnessed at public club
5000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 23:23.9 2015 PM Verification Code
5000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 23:42.4 2016 PM Verification Code
5000 90-99 Cynthia Dorfman F Hwt 94 USA 46:27.2 2019 Witnessed at public club
5000 90-99 Dot Kesten F Lwt 94 USA 1:01:19.6 2018 Witnessed at public club
60 12 and Under Matt Phillips M 12 USA 14766m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 12 and Under Riddhi Kapoor Singh F 12 USA 13293m 2016 PM Verification Code
60 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 16717m 2018 PM Verification Code
60 13-14 Emily Delleman F 14 USA 15018m 2013 Witnessed at public club
60 15-16 Isaiah Harrison M 15 USA 17276m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 15-16 Emily Delleman F 16 USA 15521m 2015 PM Verification Code
60 17-18 Thomas Digby M Hwt 18 GBR 17988m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 17-18 Drake Deuel M Lwt 18 USA 17347m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 17-18 Emily Delleman F Hwt 17 USA 15548m 2016 Witnessed at public club
60 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 17 USA 14755m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 19-29 Conlin McCabe M Hwt 28 CAN 18861m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 19-29 Aaron Lattimer M Lwt 23 CAN 17850m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 19-29 Emma Twigg F Hwt 28 NZL 16699m 2016 PM Verification Code
60 19-29 Julia Edward F Lwt 24 NZL 15642m 2016 PM Verification Code
60 30-39 Will Crothers M Hwt 31 CAN 18380m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 30-39 Will Daly M Lwt 30 USA 17382m 2014 PM Verification Code
60 30-39 Meghan O'Leary F Hwt 30 USA 16154m 2015 PM Verification Code
60 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 15202m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 40-49 Graham Benton M Hwt 42 GBR 17926m 2016 PM Verification Code
60 40-49 Timothy Male M Lwt 42 GBR 17187m 2018 PM Verification Code
60 40-49 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 44 DEN 15568m 2012 PM Verification Code
60 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 15256m 2016 PM Verification Code
60 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 17260m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 50-59 Arwed Egger M Lwt 52 GER 16787m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 50-59 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 52 DEN 15225m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 50-59 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 53 USA 14795m 2006 PM Verification Code
60 60-69 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 64 USA 16912m 2013 PM Verification Code
60 60-69 Steve Roedde M Lwt 60 CAN 16249m 2014 PM Verification Code
60 60-69 Sarah Springman F Hwt 61 GBR 14393m 2018 PM Verification Code
60 60-69 Joan Van Blom F Lwt 60 USA 14200m 2013 PM Verification Code
60 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 15916m 2019 PM Verification Code
60 70-79 Jorgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 15489m 2018 PM Verification Code
60 70-79 Luanne Mills F Lwt 70 USA 13605m 2010 PM Verification Code
60 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 13466m 2017 PM Verification Code
60 80-89 Henri Grassi M Hwt 82 FRA 13789m 2013 PM Verification Code
60 80-89 Robert Spenger M Lwt 81 USA 13371m 2006 Historical Record
60 80-89 Molly Flanagan F Hwt 80 NZL 9366m 2001 Witnessed at public club
60 80-89 Sybil Terres-Gilmar F Lwt 84 USA 8608m 2019 Witnessed at public club
60 90-99 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 12350m 2015 PM Verification Code
60 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 12220m 2015 PM Verification Code
60 90-99 Marie Drago F Lwt 91 USA 6494m 2019 Witnessed at public club
6000 12 and Under Isaiah Harrison M 12 USA 23:03.3 2016 PM Verification Code
6000 12 and Under Anna Menke F 12 NED 24:05.4 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 13-14 Isaiah Harrison M 14 USA 20:05.6 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 13-14 Elizabeth Sharis F 14 USA 22:59.4 2012 PM Verification Code
6000 15-16 Moritz Wolff M 16 GER 19:25.1 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 15-16 Emily Delleman F 16 USA 21:58.1 2015 Witnessed at public club
6000 17-18 Daniel Williamson M Hwt 18 NZL 18:53.2 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 17-18 Charles Kwitchoff M Lwt 18 USA 19:47.0 2017 Video
6000 17-18 Sarah Hubbard F Hwt 18 AUS 21:14.7 2004 Witnessed at public club
6000 17-18 Brigid Kennedy F Lwt 18 USA 23:06.8 2018 PM Verification Code
6000 19-29 James Letten M Hwt 22 USA 18:29.9 2016 Witnessed at public club
6000 19-29 Aaron Lattimer M Lwt 22 CAN 19:16.0 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 19-29 Olena Buryak F Hwt 27 UKR 20:17.7 2016 PM Verification Code
6000 19-29 Michelle Sechser F Lwt 29 USA 21:56.7 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 30-39 Eric Murray M Hwt 32 NZL 18:16.8 2015 PM Verification Code
6000 30-39 Will Daly M Lwt 30 USA 19:34.9 2014 PM Verification Code
6000 30-39 Kirsten Kline F Hwt 30 USA 21:50.3 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 30-39 Lorraine Walker F Lwt 31 USA 22:10.0 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 40-49 Nikola Stojic M Hwt 40 SRB 19:00.3 2015 PM Verification Code
6000 40-49 Tim Male M Lwt 42 GBR 20:12.5 2018 PM Verification Code
6000 40-49 Margit Haahr Hansen F Hwt 44 DEN 22:11.5 2012 Race result
6000 40-49 Justine Reston F Lwt 46 GBR 22:33.3 2016 PM Verification Code
6000 50-59 Andrew Benko M Hwt 50 USA 19:29.9 2018 PM Verification Code
6000 50-59 Arwed Egger M Lwt 52 GER 20:45.9 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 50-59 Anne Bourlioux F Hwt 50 CAN 22:42.4 2013 PM Verification Code
6000 50-59 Joan VanBlom F Lwt 54 USA 23:39.8 2007 PM Verification Code
6000 60-69 Richard Cheeseman M Hwt 60 GBR 20:33.8 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 60-69 Frede Noerskov Nielsen M Lwt 61 DEN 21:24.6 2015 PM Verification Code
6000 60-69 Ann Wopat F Hwt 60 USA 23:54.1 2014 PM Verification Code
6000 60-69 Tessa Brockwell F Lwt 60 AUS 24:47.5 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 70-79 TJ Oesterling M Hwt 70 USA 21:46.9 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 70-79 Jørgen Engelbrecht M Lwt 71 DEN 22:34.6 2018 PM Verification Code
6000 70-79 Luanne Mills F Lwt 70 USA 25:38.8 2009 PM Verification Code
6000 70-79 Shirley Godkin F Hwt 70 NZL 25:56.9 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 80-89 Mike Hurley M Hwt 81 GBR 25:13.3 2017 PM Verification Code
6000 80-89 W Scott Kemper M Lwt 80 USA 25:32.4 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 80-89 Anne Cresswell F Lwt 80 AUS 28:59.2 2019 PM Verification Code
6000 80-89 Sally Callahan F Hwt 80 USA 29:54.2 2011 PM Verification Code
6000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Lwt 90 USA 28:56.5 2015 PM Verification Code
6000 90-99 Robert Spenger M Hwt 90 USA 28:58.8 2016 PM Verification Code