World IRC Results 2014

Men 30–39

Click on a competitor's name to see split and stroke data for that person.

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Jordan WeideQ-Power06:00.3
2Marcos Cesar Morales SarmientoRASPAS06:04.8
3Rich ConnellMerrimac River Rowing Association, Inc.06:05.5
4Adrian QuinnUnaffiliated06:05.8
5Paul BuchananQ-Power06:06.1
6Tobias AyerSalisbury School06:07.1
7Ollie OsborneQ-Power/Royal Navy06:09.1
8Patrick CushnaUMass Men's Crew Alumni06:09.9
9Drew TennantCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:14.2
10Ben StewartAustin Rowing Club06:15.1
11Kim Andre EriksenSkullerud Sport Senter06:16.7
12John MeierRiverside Boat Club06:20.2
13James ThomsonRoyal Navy06:22.2
14Jonathan PowellUMass Men's Crew Alumni06:23.4
15Markus SandholmReebok Crossfit 5th Avenue06:23.6
16Tim HughesRoyal Navy06:25.0
17Kevin HillCrossFit06:26.2
18Will AllenRiverside Boat Club06:28.4
19James HydeRoyal Navy06:29.0
20Cory O'COnnellUnaffiliated06:30.8
21Brent WasserUnaffiliated06:33.0
22Craig GuestRoyal Navy06:34.5
23Darrell StroopeUnaffiliated06:35.3
24Kevin StevensonConcept206:35.7
25Jason HoldenOCN CrossFit06:36.8
26Robert MontagueGreenwich Crew06:39.3
27Patrick KingtonSan Diego Rowing Club06:39.7
28Eric AlexanderCrossFit06:42.1
29Anthony AzevedoUnaffiliated06:43.6
30Niles KuronenRiverside Boat Club06:47.8
31Luke LewisUnaffiliated06:48.1
32S. Harvard ThompsonUnaffiliated06:48.3
33Matthew ScottHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.06:50.6
34Rich GalpinRoyal Navy06:53.3
35Sean NiblockUnaffiliated06:54.2
36Jonathan BernblumCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:56.1
36Ronnie SteersUnaffiliated06:56.1
38Eric HambidgeCrossFit 36706:57.1
39Nicholas LesieurCommunity Rowing, Inc.06:57.9
40Aaron DawsonCrossFit Providence07:00.0
41Zoltan MaligaUnaffiliated07:02.3
42Rene TwarkinsFarmington Valley Rowing Association07:02.5
43Maxim GrinbergUniversity of Massachusetts Crew07:04.6
44Philip DowUnaffiliated07:05.2
45Robert TessierCrossFit Providence07:06.4
46Chip MooreQuincy City CrossFit07:18.0
47Brad BallingerCrossfit New England07:22.4
48Dan BurpeeUnaffiliated07:29.5
49Jeffrey GoldbergUnaffiliated07:30.3
50Mike WestCrossFit South Brooklyn07:31.0
51Matt LefebvreUnaffiliated07:35.5
52Steve RobinsonUnaffiliated08:04.9

Return To Results Page