World IRC Results 2011

Open Women Lightweight

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Sarah JurgensenTeam Denmark07:11.1
2Hillary SaegerRiverside Boat Club07:16.2
3Julia Mareike OstHannoverscher Ruder-Club07:18.2
4Ilse van MeerbeekRiverside Boat Club07:18.6
5Erin RobertsUnaffiliated07:24.2
6Erin LandyUnaffiliated07:25.7
7Kathryn SchiroOklahoma City University Rowing07:26.9
7Julia SchwartzUnaffiliated07:26.9
9Megan DonovanUnaffiliated07:27.1
9Kayla McNeillUnaffiliated07:27.1
11Brittany DePoiUnaffiliated07:27.3
12Emily PetersonUnaffiliated07:29.2
13Adrienne DarrowUnaffiliated07:30.5
14Emily BoucherUnaffiliated07:32.9
14Vicky StutzUnaffiliated07:32.9
16Luisa MaldonadoUnaffiliated07:35.8
17Sandy San EmeterioHolyoke Rows Inc.07:38.4
18Fatima HuertaRemoMexico07:38.9
19Leslie MayvilleGrand Valley State University07:40.3
20Victoria MatherUnaffiliated07:41.8
21Hilda BussUnaffiliated07:42.5
22Lauren AyersUnaffiliated07:43.4
23Caitlin BrissonUnaffiliated07:43.8
24Joan BuckRiverside Boat Club07:45.2
25Kathleen InmanUnaffiliated07:47.9
26Carolyn GershRowPro Rowers07:48.7
27Jennifer LamyUnaffiliated07:53.2
28Liz EuilerUnaffiliated07:54.7
29Helen WaltersRiverside Boat Club07:54.8
30Sophie OrdwayUnaffiliated07:55.3
31Bianca VelayoUnaffiliated07:56.1
32Clare FlanaganUnaffiliated07:56.4
33Lauren McGoughUnaffiliated07:56.5
34Emma ElmerMainland Regional High School07:57.1
35Abigail LenzUnaffiliated07:57.9
36Layla ParastUnaffiliated07:58.7
37Melody KunaUnaffiliated07:59.7
38Laura JungreisSimmons College08:05.0
39Kathleen HolecUnaffiliated08:05.7
40Lizzy WeiUnaffiliated08:07.8
41Kristen NicholsonUnaffiliated08:08.3
42Sara FerryUnaffiliated08:09.1
43Alexandra KruzelSimmons College08:09.3
44Margot PopeckiUnaffiliated08:10.8
45Amy McGowanUnaffiliated08:11.9
46Anna WesterveltBowdoin College08:14.2
47Emma JeffriesUnaffiliated08:16.9
48Hosana MamataClarkson University08:18.3
49Carolyn QuestManhattan College08:21.3
50Juliann LajoieUnaffiliated08:21.6
50Lauren StephensUnaffiliated08:21.6
52Emily PortanovaManhattan College08:22.0
53Victoria McCraveUnaffiliated08:22.4
54Melissa MendeNew York University08:27.4
55Emma TiedemannNewman School08:29.1
56Katarzyna ZarzeckiManhattan College08:34.4
57Valerie SoonUnaffiliated08:36.6
58Kristen RaileyUnaffiliated08:37.1
59Camille DeJarnettMITVarsity LtWt08:42.8
60Breanna DaceyUniversity of New Hampshire08:48.9
61Colette KommCrossFit South Brooklyn08:49.0
62Charlotte KirkUnaffiliated08:51.6
63Morgan SkillmanUnaffiliated08:55.5
64Ashley WaldronClarkson University08:58.0
65Taylor CrawfordClarkson University09:09.4
66Molly PekarikManhattan College09:35.7
67Mariana Fernandez del CastilloLasell College Crew Team10:12.3

Return To Results Page