World IRC Results 2012

Men 30-39

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Jens RaabConcept2 Team Germany06:02.6
2Toby AyerSalisbury School06:07.4
3Paul BuchananTeam GB06:12.3
4Stewart WyllieTeam GB06:15.6
5Jon BarrettGeorge Mason University Alumni06:16.0
6James ThomsonTeam GB06:18.0
7Paul FitzgeraldRiverfront Recapture, Inc.06:18.6
8Jogvan Sofus VilhelmsenTeam Faroe Islands06:18.8
9Sergei SuvorovMarine Technical University06:19.1
10Robert BrownTeam GB06:19.4
11Johnny ForrestPotomac Boat Club06:21.9
12Philip HoyleOccoquan Boat Club06:22.8
13Mark LodmillRocky Mountain Rowing Club06:26.0
14Shaun GibbsTeam GB06:26.3
15Jason HoldenMerrimac River Rowing Association, Inc.06:27.0
16Robert MontagueGreenwich Crew06:29.5
17Pete MarstonTeam GB06:29.6
18James PeoplesMontreal Rowing Club06:31.8
19Guy JosephBlood Street Sculls06:31.9
20Sean ClarkeUnaffiliated06:33.2
21Martin StriddeConcept206:33.7
22Kevin StevensonConcept206:35.7
23Darrell StroopeUnaffiliated06:39.7
24Derek PowlesTeam GB06:40.8
25Erik MensUnaffiliated06:40.9
26Sean NiblockUnaffiliated06:42.4
27Kevin BrochuRCF One06:43.8
28Daniel BergstresserUnaffiliated06:44.0
29Chandler PellockWhite Mtn CrossFit06:44.3
30Michael LandgrenUMass Men's Crew Alumni06:47.8
31Andrew CampbellTeam GB06:48.9
32Ian MarchajRiverfront Recapture, Inc.06:49.3
33Ronnie SteersUnaffiliated06:49.7
34Travis GardnerEssex Rowing Club Inc.06:50.2
35Austin WorkUnaffiliated06:51.6
36John EalesTeam GB06:52.6
37Beau ClaiborneCrossfit Florian06:56.3
38Seth SilvaUnaffiliated06:56.5
39Kyle MarchesseaultUnaffiliated06:57.0
40Brian CookUnaffiliated06:57.5
41Dallas RoseCrossfit Florian06:58.8
42Michael GilletteUnaffiliated07:00.5
43Brian SalazarUnaffiliated07:04.4
44Patrick TynanUMass Men's Crew Alumni07:04.7
45Scott JasonUMass Men's Crew Alumni07:05.2
46Daniel BurpeeSledgehammer Rowing07:05.3
47Jonathan SanchezUnaffiliated07:08.0
48Andre DumaisUnaffiliated07:13.5
49Scott GoldenUnaffiliated07:13.9
50David SpeedTeam GB07:15.5
51Dave FicheraCrossfit Legitimus07:22.8
52Douglas FriendManhattan College07:36.5
53Jr. RobinsonUnaffiliated07:36.6
54Joe OverbeyCrossfit Florian07:37.4
55Ian HowseTeam GB07:41.0
56Joseph DubinCommunity Rowing Inc.07:43.0
57Adin EgidUnaffiliated07:52.6
57Michael FeeneyUnaffiliated07:52.6
59Edward MerguerianUnaffiliated07:56.4
60Dana RobinsonUnaffiliated07:57.7
61Alejandro Vinicio Hernandez OsorioHealthica08:06.6

Return To Results Page