World IRC Results 2011

Junior Women Lightweight

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Anna IonsonE.L. Crossley High School07:16.0
2Lucy GrinaldsConnecticut Boat Club07:22.4
3Elisaveta SokolkovaLauingen Ruder- und Surfclub07:24.0
4Christine CavalloOrlando Area Rowing Society07:26.1
5Gabriela MartinezMiami Beach Rowing Club07:35.7
6India KnightConnecticut Boat Club07:37.1
7Dominique BakerStanton - River Bank Rowing07:42.4
8Hanna DethlefsTaft School07:44.6
9Melissa FrazeeMcLean07:47.3
10Lexie KlimasewskiFairport Crew Club07:48.5
11Livvie FrancisSt. Andrew's School Delaware07:50.2
12Abre BokhariRow New York07:51.2
13Sigal MarkowitzSagamore Rowing Association07:51.3
14Patricia IslasRemoMexico07:52.7
15Margaret CurranGreat Bridge High School07:56.1
16Bridget PfeiferAbsegami High School07:56.4
17Emily QuarantaRow New York07:56.9
18Mary IgnatiadisRocket City Rowing Club Inc.07:57.3
19Micailah DonnerSagamore Rowing Association07:57.5
20Celeste PomputiusEmma Willard School07:58.2
21Daniella NunesMiami Beach Rowing Club07:58.7
22Emmalee HoladayAbsegami High School07:59.0
23Sara MateyunasLong Island Rowing Club07:59.1
24Marissa CatalanottoEast End Rowing08:01.5
25Estefi MartiRemoMexico08:02.5
26Katherine CoffinOur Lady of Lourdes08:04.7
26Lauren LoganCape Cod Rowing08:04.7
28Mackenzie WhitesideMile High Rowing Club08:05.7
29Emily BarclaySt. Anthony's High School08:06.0
30Sasha KramerMiddlesex School08:06.6
31Jill BolducEssex Rowing Club08:07.8
32Kendall BalasianoOur Lady of Lourdes08:09.3
33Kassandra CaraballoRow New York08:09.4
34Gabrielle McNeillMontclair High School08:09.7
35Amanda MasseySagamore Rowing Association08:10.4
36Bridget RudgersBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:10.8
37Grace EcksteinNavesink Indoor Rowing08:13.7
38Katherine WestPittsford Crew08:14.5
39Jennifer KishSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:14.9
40Melissa EberlyNarragansett Boat Club08:15.1
41Jessica GarverHampton High School08:16.0
42Natalie ThamAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:16.2
43Mariela GallegosRemoMexico08:16.6
44Rachel CorbettEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:16.7
45Erin ClarkBHRA08:17.1
46Jillian LanneyConcord High School08:17.3
47Claire GuerrieroRidgewood Crew08:18.4
48Alana PicozziBurnt Hills Rowing Association08:18.7
49Maura FlanaganSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:19.9
50Samantha MooreUnaffiliated08:20.0
51Sophie Dimich-LouvetTeam C2 France08:20.9
52Kerianne DoranConvent of the Sacred Heart08:23.0
53Caroline MeigsFarmington High School Crew Team08:23.2
54Ashley HirtMainland High School08:23.5
55Tessa LiberiNavesink River Rowing Club08:23.8
56Emma VanDervortHaddonfield Crew Club08:24.1
57Hannah OssoffConcord High School08:24.4
58Kelley BittnerHampton High School08:24.9
59Danielle RigginSt. Mary Academy- Bay View08:25.5
60Kathryn SullivanEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:25.9
61Alaina LongoHoly Angels Academy08:26.2
62Jessica AdamEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:26.4
63Samantha BradyOcean City High School08:27.2
64Amanda KhourySaint John The Baptist08:28.4
64Sarah LernerEssex Rowing Club Inc.08:28.4
66Christine YoungAbsegami High School08:29.1
67Kate DriscollMainland High School08:29.5
68Anne KimMontclair High School08:31.0
69Alexandra NikolaidisManhasset High School08:31.5
70Emily O'BrienNiskayuna High School08:37.9
71Sofie NiziakNewman School08:43.6
72Jennifer McilvaneCape Cod Rowing08:46.7
73Michelle ReneyCape Cod Rowing08:47.2
74Mei Lee AmendCape Cod Rowing08:48.9
74Shelley ZiemanCape Cod Rowing08:48.9
76Veronica McCarthyDuxbury Bay Maritime School08:51.5
77Sarah SherwoodCape Cod Swim Club08:53.0
78Tiffany KimConcord High School08:54.2
79Lauren FestaConcord High School08:55.5
80Lauren DufresneNew Bedford Community Rowing09:01.6
81Sarah Doylest john the baptist dhs09:04.2
82Reberra GooleyUnaffiliated09:14.8
83Jacqueline Drexelst john the baptist dhs09:36.1
84Beverly LipseyArlington Belmont Crew09:44.7

Return To Results Page