World IRC Results 2010

Junior Women Lightweight

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Fabienne KnokeConcept2 Team Germany07:18.5
2Sofie Christiane Maagaard JensenBagvsærd07:32.5
3Jacquline LeesArchbishop Prendergast07:36.0
4Alexandra EnzorSoNo Rowing Club07:41.9
5Gabrielle DellAquiloSagamore Rowing Association07:42.6
6Meaghan KeefeAlbany Rowing Center07:43.1
7Caitlin MooneyPhoenix Racing07:44.3
8Devi LockwoodUnaffiliated07:45.0
9Alison KennedyFriends Academy07:46.9
10Ali BardowellJames River High School07:47.6
11Caroline CochranSoNo Rowing07:49.4
11Susan GreenbergSaugatuck Rowing Club07:49.4
13Mary NilanSoNo Rowing07:50.1
14Ruth BatesSt. Paul's School Boat Club07:50.2
15Jaclyn TulesPomfret School07:54.1
16Taylor GardenPhillips Academy07:57.6
17Sigal MarkowitzFriends Academy07:58.4
18Kaytlynn Jacobs-BrettConcord High School07:59.2
19Hayley TanasijevichSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:02.4
20Maddy BergAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association08:02.7
21Jillian ZieffWayland-Weston RA08:03.1
22Jamie RoloffUnaffiliated08:03.3
23Julia WendtBay Shore High School Crew Club08:03.8
24Lauren WoodhullMcGann Mercy High School08:04.1
25Bridget PfeiferAbsegami High School08:04.4
26Celeste PomputiusEmma Willard School08:07.5
27Tatiana DiPaolaLong Island Rowing Club08:08.5
28Bridget RudgersBHRA08:08.6
29Lauren TurnerRadnor Rowing Club08:08.8
30Emmalee HoladayAbsegami High School08:09.6
31Logan O'NeilAlbany Rowing Center08:09.8
32Katherine CoffinOur Lady of Lourdes08:10.2
33Jacquelyn DurkinUnaffiliated08:11.1
34Libby HughesEmma Willard School08:11.2
34Whitney RuhlinSoNo Rowing Club08:11.2
36Catherine HaleEast End Rowing08:12.6
37Lauren LoganCape Cod Rowing08:13.2
38Kate MuffArchbishop Prendergast08:13.4
39Amanda MasseyV-Sculls08:13.7
40Natalee SohnPhillips Academy08:14.3
41Jennifer KishSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:14.8
42Nikki WellsSaugatuck Rowing Club08:15.7
43Marissa CatalanottoLong Island Rowing Club08:17.8
44Micailah DonnerSagamore Rowing Association08:18.9
45Nicole HolmanThree Rivers Rowing Association08:19.0
46Kathryn ReganMerrimack River Rowing Association08:22.7
47Katherine PitzOur Lady of Lourdes08:23.1
48Gabriella GrimshawUnaffiliated08:26.8
49Sophie GrueterichGreenwich Crew08:27.4
50Amanda MarshShaker Rowing Association08:28.0
51Julie SussmanGreenwich Crew08:30.1
52Kylie LucasWinsor School08:30.3
53Amanda BordonaroSaint John The Baptist08:33.4
54Amanda KhourySaint John The Baptist08:35.9
55Catherine Corssenst john the baptist dhs08:37.1
56Laura GrafThree Rivers Rowing Association08:38.0
56Gloria Seulah LeeConvent of the Sacred Heart08:38.0
58Chelsea OarrGreenwich Crew08:41.8
59Lara TiramaniGreenwich Crew08:42.0
60Jane SudanoSwan Creek Rowing Club08:42.3
61Mariah IppolitoPCRA08:43.5
61Hannah OssoffFriends of Concord Crew08:43.5
63Dawn CilinginSwan Creek Rowing Club08:44.4
64So A RyuSagamore Rowing Association08:46.4
65Meghan DowgialloEssex Rowing Club08:49.8
66Haley BrykUnaffiliated08:50.4
67Margo CalhounMile High Rowing Club08:51.9
68Olivia ArcuriSpackenkill Rowing Club08:53.6
69Kara CilinginSwan Creek Rowing Club09:00.5
70Emily HansmanDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:01.0
71Laura SchinagleSagamore Rowing Association09:06.4
72Veronica McCarthyDuxbury Bay Maritime School09:06.7
73Emma TiedemannNewman School09:12.5
74Daniella DefonteBay Shore High School Crew Club09:14.1
75Sara BovatChase Collegiate School09:14.3
76Morgan WardMile High Rowing Club09:20.4
77Alexandra TroutOcean City High School09:21.7
78Lindsay AckermanSpackenkill Rowing Club09:23.2
79Shelley ZiemanCape Cod Rowing09:26.9
80Chloe LewisPCRA09:30.8

Return To Results Page