World IRC Results 2010

Open Women Lightweight

Pos Name Club/Country Time
1Ursula GroblerUW Training Center06:57.5
2Alexandra TsiavouGREEK NATIONAL TEAM07:07.0
3Christina GiazitzidouGREEK NATIONAL TEAM07:07.5
4Sina BurmeisterConcept2 Team Germany07:11.9
5Anna Alliquander drDanubius National Boating Club Budapest07:13.4
6Hillary SaegerRiverside Boat Club07:14.3
7Coralie RibeilTeam C2 FRANCE 07:18.4
8Kathleen O'NeilRiverside Boat Club07:20.5
9Ilse van MeerbeekRiverside Boat Club07:26.7
10Morgan McGovernUnaffiliated07:28.2
11Erin LandyUnaffiliated07:31.7
12Brittany DePoiUnaffiliated07:36.7
13Megan DonovanUnaffiliated07:38.3
14Sabine SchneiderUnaffiliated07:38.8
15Anne TolsmaPolar Rowing Club07:40.5
16Alexis SneffRiverside Boat Club07:42.3
17Lily BlairUnaffiliated07:42.6
18Rachel BlairOregon State Rowing Club07:43.5
19Sarah GiancolaUnaffiliated07:44.4
20Elizabeth CollinsUnaffiliated07:45.8
21Fatima HuertaRemoMexico07:47.4
22Liz EuilerUnaffiliated07:48.5
23Clare FlanaganUnaffiliated07:48.8
24Chelsea WakehamUnaffiliated07:51.2
25Kathleen InmanUnaffiliated07:52.0
26Hilda BussUnaffiliated07:53.7
27Gabriella CambanisColgate University07:53.9
28Margaret ZupaUnaffiliated07:56.9
29Charlotte RendonUnaffiliated07:58.8
30Xuefeng ChenUnaffiliated07:59.1
31Caroline LowenthalUnaffiliated08:00.9
32Lara BassUnaffiliated08:02.3
33Joan BuckWellesley College08:02.5
34Caitlin BrissonUnaffiliated08:05.0
35Elizabeth WeiUnaffiliated08:06.4
36Laura HutchinsonHolyoke Rows Inc.08:07.9
37Marie McGrawUnaffiliated08:08.6
38Lauren AyersUnaffiliated08:09.0
39Lana Hondros-McCarthyUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:10.5
40Jen KellyUnaffiliated08:11.6
41Rachel CooganUnaffiliated08:11.8
42Andrea MichelcicAngry Fish Rowing Club08:13.3
43Mary HeslerUnaffiliated08:14.9
44Katie ByersCommunity Rowing Inc.08:15.2
45Maggie McConnellSt. Andrew Rowing Club08:16.2
46Hannah GramlingUnaffiliated08:17.6
47Isabelle CannellUnaffiliated08:18.8
48Catey HarwellUnaffiliated08:20.3
49Amy McGowanUnaffiliated08:20.6
50Sandra San EmeterioHolyoke Rows Inc.08:22.9
51Fiona Hoffman-HarlandUnaffiliated08:23.7
52Laura ThomassonRN IRC08:24.3
53Chelsea LyonsUnaffiliated08:24.7
54Erin BaxterUniversity of Rhode Island Women's Rowing Alumni08:25.0
55Katherine MuckeJames I. O'Neill Crew08:25.8
56Sara HellerSpackenkill Rowing Club08:34.9
57Colette KommCrossFit South Brooklyn08:36.1
58Katie PetersonUnaffiliated08:36.6
59Natasha CoonClarkson University08:37.2
60Katrina WaltherUniversity of Massachusetts - Lowell08:37.9
61Jill GianniniUnaffiliated08:41.1
62Shamir RiveraPolar Rowing Club08:42.7
63Livia HoustonUnaffiliated08:43.7
64Jillian OliveiraUnaffiliated08:46.8
65Katie FitzgeraldUnaffiliated08:51.9
66Emily ThurstonClarkson University08:53.6
67Anne MohanManhattan College09:11.9
68Evren SimsekUnaffiliated09:47.1
69Kristen AugenfeldLasell College Crew Team09:55.6

Return To Results Page